perkenalan : Dal Shabet Profile

Dal shabet adalah girlband korea dengan image cantiq dibawah naungan
happy face entertaiment yang memulai debut pada 2010, saya mulai mengenal girlband ini dari lagu Supa Supa Diva.

Stage Name: Vicky / Viki
Birth Name: Kang Eun Hye
Birthday: March 3, 1988 (1988-03-03) (age 22)
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood Type: AB
School: Dong Duk Women’s University
Hobbies & Skill: Movies, Sing, Dance, Rap

Stage Name: Seri
Birth Name: Park Mi Yeon
Birthday: September 16, 1990 (1990-09-16) (age 20)
Position: Vocalist
Height: 165.5cm
Weight: 48kg
Blood Type: B
School: Dong Duk Women’s University
Hobbies & Skills: Dancing, Listening to Music
Website: http://me2day.net/dal_serri

Stage Name: Ah Young
Birth Name: Cho Ja Young

Birthday: May 26, 1991 (1991-05-26) (age 19)
Position: Vocalist
Height: 166.6cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: O
School: Dong Duk Women’s University
Hobbies & Skills: Exercise, Studying Greek & Roman Myths, Singing, Dancing, Movies
Website: http://me2day.net/dal_ayoung

Stage Name: Ka Eun
Birth Name: Cho Ga Eun
Birthday: July 28, 1992 (1992-07-28) (age 18)
Position: Vocalist
Height: 172cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: A
School: Myungil High School for Girls
Hobbies & Skills: Working, Viewing Magazines

Stage Name: Su Bin
Birth Name: Park Su Bin
Birthday: December 2, 1994 (1994-12-02) (age 16)
Position: Vocalist
Height: 174cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood Type: AB
School: Chuncheon Entertainment Arts High School
Hobbies & Skills: Taking Pictures, Walking, Singing

Stage Name: Ji Yool
Birth Name: Yang Jung Yoon
Birthday: July 30, 1991 (1991-07-30) (age 19)
Position: Vocalist
Height: 165.6cm
Weight: 51kg
Blood Type: AB
School: Dong Duk Women’s University
Hobbies & Skills: Studying English, Dance, Street Dance
Website: http://me2day.net/dal_jiyul

Tagged:

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: